Having problems with trading
Started by Pitsakuski


Rate this topic
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5


3 posts in this topic
Pitsakuski
New Trader
**


0
2 posts 1 threads Joined: Jun 2017
06-05-2017, 04:04 AM -
#1
When I try to trade with a bot it says Cant trade that url doesnt goto Pitsakuski. But when I go to my profile and go to send trade offer it goes to my trade. What is happening?
♚Prof. TrollDemo Ph.D[VтNr]
Super Moderator
******


0
33 posts 3 threads Joined: Apr 2017
06-05-2017, 02:31 PM -
#2
Check the trade offer URL on your STN profile, it is not a valid tradeoffer URL for you anymore.
This post was last modified: 06-05-2017, 02:31 PM by ♚Prof. TrollDemo Ph.D[VтNr].
Pitsakuski
New Trader
**


0
2 posts 1 threads Joined: Jun 2017
06-05-2017, 02:36 PM -
#3
How tf do I check my trade url in stn? There isnt such thing in my profile. Btw When I go to my profile there is button that goes to my trade offer. When I press it it goes to my trade. So wtf?
♚Prof. TrollDemo Ph.D[VтNr]
Super Moderator
******


0
33 posts 3 threads Joined: Apr 2017
06-05-2017, 03:49 PM -
#4
https://stntrading.eu/settings


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)